Milton Keynes Lightning The Official Web Site – Milton Keynes Lightning

Player Statistics

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGAPTSPTS/GPPGSHGPIMPIM/G
Lewis Hook402521461.1561140.35
Milan Baranyk401826441.1050160.40
Frantisek Bakrlik382221431.13601363.58
Jordan Cownie301229411.3730371.23
Craig Scott401519340.8520120.30
Blaz Emersic40920290.730080.20
Private: Bobby Chamberlain271511260.96301063.93
Antti Hölli19321241.260180.42
Leigh Jamieson39221230.5910481.23
Michael Farn38320230.6100411.08
James Griffin39813210.5410461.18
Adam Carr38910190.500080.21
Tom Carlon32610160.5020692.16
Sam Jones3649130.3600691.92
Lewis Christie39110110.2800300.77
Mikolaj Lopuski84481.000040.50
Glenn Billing333470.210040.12
Edward Knaggs350330.090060.17
Luc Johnson370110.0300100.27

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMINSAGAGAASVSSV%
Przemyslaw Odrobny4023751345952.4012500.929
Jordan Hedley8311635.81130.813