Milton Keynes Lightning The Official Web Site – Milton Keynes Lightning

Player Statistics

Player Statistics

PlayerGPGAPTSPTS/GPPGSHGPIMPIM/G
Lewis Hook493123541.1071160.33
Frantisek Bakrlik452823511.13601563.47
Milan Baranyk462127481.0450450.98
Jordan Cownie391333461.1830391.00
Craig Scott491623390.8020120.24
Blaz Emersic481123340.7111100.21
Antti Hölli27626321.1911140.52
Michael Farn46326290.6300450.98
Adam Carr471215270.5700100.21
Leigh Jamieson48224260.5410501.04
Private: Bobby Chamberlain271511260.96301063.93
James Griffin48915240.5010731.52
Tom Carlon40813210.5320791.98
Lewis Christie48211130.2700631.31
Mikolaj Lopuski1258131.080060.50
Sam Jones3649130.3600691.92
Glenn Billing423580.190060.14
Edward Knaggs440330.070060.14
Luc Johnson460330.0700160.35

Netminder Statistics

PlayerGPMINSAGAGAASVSSV%
Przemyslaw Odrobny49286016361112.3315250.932
Jordan Hedley11924495.87350.795